CLOSE

1/ 1

Murison Vintage Sweatshirt

$6.97 USD
$0.00 USD
Color
Photo Color
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Quantity
Only 999 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
Product IDSPLXFWLLVJ8
CollarTurn collar
MaterialCotton/Polyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.325.826.326.927.427.927.9
Shoulder (inch)22.823.524.124.725.426.026.627.2
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
FrontClamped (inch)9.09.39.59.810.110.410.610.9
BackClamped (inch)9.49.69.910.210.510.711.011.3
DressLength (inch)19.720.120.621.021.421.922.322.3
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.416.917.417.918.418.9
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.45.65.75.86.06.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.58.78.99.19.39.5
AfterLong (cm)6364.365.666.968.269.570.870.8
Shoulder (cm)5859.661.262.864.46667.669.2
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
FrontClamped (cm)22.823.524.224.925.626.32727.7
BackClamped (cm)23.824.525.225.926.627.32828.7
DressLength (cm)5051.152.253.354.455.556.656.6
Sleeves (cm)3940.341.642.944.245.546.848.1
Cuff (cm)26.427.428.429.430.431.432.433.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.814.1514.514.8515.215.5515.916.25
BackNeckCross (cm)20.621.121.622.122.623.123.624.1