CLOSE

1/ 4

Ink Tie-Dye Sweatshirt

$6.97 USD
$0.00 USD
Color
blue
Size
XL
L
S
M
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
Product IDSPYRMVXROMW
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)28.328.729.129.529.930.330.731.1
Bust (inch)49.651.252.854.355.957.559.160.6
Shoulder width (inch)23.423.824.224.625.025.425.826.2
Sleeve Length (inch)19.319.720.120.520.921.321.722.0
Length (cm)7273747576777879
Bust (cm)126130134138142146150154
Shoulder width (cm)59.560.561.562.563.564.565.566.5
Sleeve Length (cm)4950515253545556