CLOSE

1/ 6

Fashion Casual Hoodies

$6.97 USD
$0.00 USD
Color
gray
Orange
red
blue
Brownish yellow
sky blue
size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
4XL
5XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
genderWoman
seasonAll
CollarSweater with hood
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionDaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)29.530.130.731.331.932.533.133.7
Shoulder (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
Bust (inch)50.052.053.955.957.959.861.863.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.544.145.747.248.850.452.0
DressLength (inch)19.720.220.621.121.622.022.523.0
Cuff (inch)6.97.37.78.18.58.99.39.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)7576.57879.58182.58485.5
Shoulder (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525
Bust (cm)127132137142147152157162
WaistbandWidth (cm)104108112116120124128132
DressLength (cm)5051.252.453.654.85657.258.4
Cuff (cm)17.518.519.520.521.522.523.524.5