CLOSE

1/ 2

Casual Hooded 'MONTREUX' Sweatshirt

$6.97 USD
$0.00 USD
Color
gray
size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
4XL
5XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$6.97 USD each
Global delivery
Free returns
Buy 2 or more and get 20% off
Secure payments
Product IDSP8267NAASZ
genderWoman
seasonAll
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Shoulder width (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
Length (cm)6869707172737475
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Shoulder width (cm)4546474849505152